District 6 Leadership Directory (2016-2017)

Meet your 2015-2016 District 6 Leadership Team!

Leadership RoleName Email  
District Director
Diane Windingland Send A Message
more info...
Program Quality Director
Harold Osmundson Send A Message
more info...
Club Growth Director
Ben Smith Send A Message
Public Relations Manager
Daniel Grundtner Send A Message
Administration Manager
Sandi Robarge Send A Message
Finance Manager
Kimberlee Redington Send A Message 
Immediate Past District Governor
Larry Marik Send A Message
more info...
Alignment Chair
Dru Jorgensen Send A Message
Area Director Trainer
Send Group A Message
Theo Black Send A Message
more info...
Anne Groetsch Send A Message
Assistant to District Director
Keith Hardy Send A Message
Audit Chair
Terry Ragan Send A Message
AV Chair
Don Mathews Send A Message
Cartographer
Heather Hegi Send A Message
Chief Judge
Brian Hinton Send A Message
Club Retention Chair
Marvel Kummer Send A Message
Club Coach Chair
Gary Kivi Send A Message
Club Mentor Chair
Mary Adams Send A Message
Club Website Excellence Chair
Ravi Rai Send A Message
Co-Logistics Manager
Send Group A Message
Tosin Agboola Send A Message
Deb Luu Send A Message
C&L Award Chair
George Deliduka Send A Message
more info...
Corporate Liaison
Monte Jefson Send A Message
DEC Food Coordinator
Nancy Hobbs Send A Message
District & Divisions TLI Co-Chair
Send Group A Message
Joanna Carley Send A Message
Cheryl Evans Send A Message
more info...
District DJ (Music Chair)
Terese Fehn Send A Message
District Editor
Joan Watson Send A Message
more info...
District Market Research Team
Colleen Hamilton Send A Message
District Statistician
Anna Gaichas Send A Message
District Store Chair
Jay Redington Send A Message
Education Outreach Chair
Sarah Bateman Send A Message
more info...
EGGmaster (Elusive Gilded Gavel Administrator)
Colbert Fong Send A Message
more info...
Events Chair
Annette Peterson Send A Message
Extension Chair, Metro
Jeni Smith Send A Message
Extension Chair, North
Nick Nelson Send A Message
Extension Chair, South
Jean Pearson Send A Message
Fall Conference Chairs
Send Group A Message
Nancy Hobbs Send A Message
Sharon Rollefson Send A Message
more info...
Graphics Assistance
Kim Ann Send A Message
High Performance Leadership Chair
Helen Grothe Send A Message
Historian
George Deliduka Send A Message
more info...
Leadership Committee Chair (formerly Nominations Chair)
Larry Marik Send A Message
more info...
Member Mentor Program Chair
Sharon Rollefson Send A Message
more info...
Newsletter Editor
Carol Duling Send A Message
Parliamentarian
Michael Orr Send A Message
Past District Director Advisory Committee Chair
Larry Marik Send A Message
more info...
Photographers
Send Group A Message
Kerry Gardner Send A Message
Courtney Jahnke Send A Message
Duane Noto Send A Message
Kim Windingland Send A Message
Print Media Communications Chair
Jen Sweetser Send A Message
Proxy Chair
Mary Swanson Send A Message
Recognition Chair (TMOY)
Shirley Daniel Send A Message
Reformation Implementation Chair
Joan Watson Send A Message
more info...
Revitalized Education Chief Ambassador
Pat Croal Send A Message
Social Events Chair
Vitalia Bryn-Pundyk Send A Message
more info...
Social Media
Julie Bane Send A Message
Speechcraft Chair
Sue Ann Rawlins Send A Message
Spring Conference Chairs
Send Group A Message
Vitalia Bryn-Pundyk Send A Message
more info...
Roman Pundyk Send A Message
more info...
Videographer
Duane Rivard Send A Message
Web Content Assistant
Send Group A Message
Mike Benkovich Send A Message
Lisa Burnside Send A Message
Web Master
Michael Gerner Send A Message
Youth Leadership Chair
Ray Young Send A Message
Division A Director
George Harnish Send A Message
Division B Director
Laura Zehner Miller Send A Message
Division C Director
Jon Perry Send A Message
Division D Director
Liz Moore Send A Message
more info...
Division E Director
Josh Rensch Send A Message
Division F Director
Ken Scribner Send A Message
more info...
Division G Director
David Rasmussen Send A Message
Division H Director
Steve Compton Send A Message
Division I Director
Thomas Deyo Send A Message
Division J Director
Francene Niemiec Send A Message
Area 1 Director
Matt Villella Send A Message
Area 2 Director
Nancy Shaner Send A Message
Area 3 Director
Stephen Shaner Send A Message
Area 11 Director
Phil McCoy Send A Message
Area 12 Director
Mitchell Schaefer Send A Message
Area 13 Director
Wayne Doe Send A Message
Area 14 Director
Michael Carlton Send A Message
Area 15 Director
Debra Dorgan Send A Message
Area 16 Director
Renee Anderle Send A Message
Area 17 Director
Jake Johnson Send A Message
Area 21 Director
Kavish Sain Send A Message 
Area 22 Director
Judi Holloway Send A Message
Area 23 Director
Ginny Altman Send A Message
Area 24 Director
Gary Alexander Send A Message
Area 25 Director
Gopu Shrestha Send A Message
Area 26 Director
Jonathan Lundberg Send A Message
Area 31 Director
Suzanne Ryan Send A Message
Area 32 Director
Emily Hanson Send A Message
Area 33 Director
Bill Connor Send A Message
Area 34 Director
Donna Chermak Send A Message
Area 35 Director
Jane Schuette Send A Message
Area 36 Director
Patricia Jones Send A Message
Area 37 Director
Brent Lamfers Send A Message
Area 41 Director
Vince Bullinger Send A Message
Area 42 Director
Carol Ullery Send A Message
Area 43 Director
Kris Wilson Send A Message 
Area 44 Director
Attracta Abulu Send A Message
Area 45 Director
Susan Rajbhandari Send A Message
Area 46 Director
Chris Horgen Send A Message
Area 51 Director
Rhonda Rolfs Send A Message
Area 52 Director
Aimee Roberts Send A Message
Area 53 Director
Amit Ghosh Send A Message
Area 54 Director
Courtney Klapperich Send A Message
Area 55 Director
Elsa Esquivel-Soto Send A Message
Area 61 Director
Anil Vinjamur Send A Message
Area 62 Director
Harmeet Bhatia Send A Message
Area 63 Director
Sarah Browne Send A Message
Area 64 Director
Susan Budig Send A Message
Area 65 Director
Mary Gunderson Send A Message
Area 66 Director
Vinita Maadh Send A Message
Area 71 Director
Chad Rediske Send A Message
Area 72 Director
Darek Prochaska Send A Message
Area 73 Director
John Vu Send A Message
Area 74 Director
Sonja Froyen Send A Message
Area 75 Director
Kent Hawks Send A Message
Area 76 Director
Sara Leiste Send A Message
Area 77 Director
Arno Karner Send A Message
Area 78 Director
Derek Baerenwald Send A Message
Area 81 Director
Chris Maddix Send A Message
Area 82 Director
Sam Corgard Send A Message
Area 83 Director
Mary Jo Rasmussen Send A Message
Area 84 Director
Chris Bovitz Send A Message
Area 85 Director
Paul Jackson Send A Message
Area 86 Director
Joanna Li Send A Message
Area 91 Director
Peter McNary Send A Message
Area 92 Director
Karen Winkler Send A Message
Area 93 Director
Wolfgang Hilse Send A Message
Area 94 Director
Sarah Bateman Send A Message
more info...
Area 95 Director
Cheri Jacobson Send A Message
Area 96 Director
Nyunt Ho Send A Message
Corporate Sponsor Chair
Mark Skipper Send A Message